プロフィール

nickname
三界
Birthday
2001/2/23 (18)
Self-introduction
絵とゲーム、申し訳程度に文具収集を好みます。
発言は7割妄説かつボイドです。
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.